Springville Parks & Recreation

Baseball Schedules & Standings

select
   Print Full Schedule
select
   Print League Schedule
select
   Print Team Schedule
SCHEDULE FOR - Diaz Capball
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
3/19/20246:00 PMGlenn CapballDiaz CapballBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #4Lost 1 -21
3/23/202410:00 AMHall CapballDiaz CapballBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #4Lost 3 -14
4/2/20247:00 PMHuhtala CapballDiaz CapballBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #4Tie 0 -0
4/6/202411:00 AMMcCallie CapballDiaz CapballBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #4Lost 4 -12
4/11/20246:00 PMReaves CapballDiaz CapballBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #4Tie 0 -0
4/16/20247:00 PMDiaz CapballGlenn CapballBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #4Won 15-14
4/18/20246:00 PMDiaz CapballHall CapballBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #4Lost 6 -17
4/23/20247:00 PMDiaz CapballHuhtala CapballBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #4Won 21-8
5/2/20246:00 PMDiaz CapballMcCallie CapballBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #4Won 16-14
5/4/202411:00 AMDiaz CapballReaves CapballBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #4Won 21-4
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPctHDH
Hall Capball9.50.5133370.9500
Glenn Capball7.03.0144460.7000
Diaz Capball5.05.0871040.5000
Reaves Capball3.07.036940.3001
Huhtala Capball3.07.0591190.3001
McCallie Capball2.57.5711300.2500