Springville Parks & Recreation

Co-ed Softball Schedules & Standings

select
   Print Full Schedule
select
   Print League Schedule
select
   Print Team Schedule
SCHEDULE FOR - Avengers
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
6/14/20229:00 PMAvengersM & BBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #2 
6/23/20226:00 PMChug & SlugAvengersBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #2Won 16-6
6/30/20226:00 PMWeekend warriorsAvengersBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #2Won 21-4
7/12/20228:00 PMAvengersThe MisfitsBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #2Won 14-6
7/14/20227:00 PMLiving LegendsAvengersBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #2Lost 3 -14
7/14/20229:00 PMAvengersBad Mother SluggersBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #2Lost 13-14
7/19/20229:00 PMRock HoundsAvengersBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #2Lost 11-13
7/21/20227:00 PMAvengersSaved By The BallsBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #2 
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPctHDH
Living Legends6.01.072300.8570
Bad Intentions5.01.079480.8330
M & B4.01.085510.8001
Bad Mother Sluggers4.01.093460.8000
Avengers3.03.078570.5001
Weekend warriors2.02.034590.5000
Rock Hounds2.03.041440.4000
Chug & Slug1.04.035770.2000
The Misfits1.07.0601270.1250
Saved By The Balls0.05.039770.0000