Springville Parks & Recreation

Softball Schedules & Standings

select
   Print Full Schedule
select
   Print League Schedule
select
   Print Team Schedule
SCHEDULE FOR - Ashville
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
4/8/20216:00 PMSpringville 6U NelmsAshvilleAshville Baseball Complex (Field 1)Lost 0 -21
4/8/20217:15 PMSpringville 6U HubbardAshvilleAshville Baseball Complex (Field 1)Lost 0 -4
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
Springville 6U Johnson12.00.0186311.000
Springville 6U Nelms10.03.0212840.769
Springville 6U Hubbard5.05.063770.500
Trussville3.04.060920.429
Gadsden0.02.015250.000
Pell City0.06.013980.000
Moody0.05.010750.000
Odenville0.03.02540.000
Ashville0.02.00250.000