Springville Parks & Recreation

Softball Schedules & Standings

select
   Print Full Schedule
select
   Print League Schedule
select
   Print Team Schedule
SCHEDULE FOR - Ashville Kennedy
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
4/25/20226:00 PMQuintAshville KennedyAshville Baseball Complex (Field 3)Lost 0 -6
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPctHDH
Moody Conway2.00.02491.0000
Pell City Mulvehill2.00.01381.0000
Pell City Hall1.00.01021.0000
Trussville Hood1.00.0741.0000
Moody McDougal2.50.536300.8330
Lansdon8.02.087400.8000
Crane5.55.580470.5000
Pell City Walters1.01.01790.5000
Moody Nichols1.01.012100.5000
Pell City A0.50.5000.5000
Quint4.58.5621070.3460
Trussville Bowles0.02.09170.0000
Odenville0.04.06450.0000
Ashville Share0.02.03270.0000
Trussville Samples0.01.0050.0000
Ashville Kennedy0.01.0060.0000
Pell City     0
Pell City B     0