Springville Parks & Recreation

Softball Schedules & Standings

select
   Print Full Schedule
select
   Print League Schedule
select
   Print Team Schedule
SCHEDULE FOR - Bailey
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
9/13/20216:00 PMBaileyPell City-HuddlestonPell City Baseball/SoftballLost 6 -8
9/19/20212:00 PMLansdonBaileyBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #3 
9/19/20213:15 PMBaileyLansdonBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #3 
9/26/20213:00 PMMoody-McdanielBaileyBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #3Won 5 -4
9/27/20217:30 PMBaileyTrussville-SchmohlTrusville Baseball/Softball Field 4Won 13-7
10/3/20213:00 PMPell City-MulvehillBaileyBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #3Lost 3 -11
10/10/20213:00 PMMoody-McdougalBaileyBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #3Tie 8 -8
10/18/20216:00 PMBaileyTrussville-HoodTrusville Baseball/Softball Field 4Lost 3 -4
10/24/20212:00 PMBaileyLansdonBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #3 
10/24/20213:15 PMLansdonBaileySpringville Baseball/Softball Complex - Field #3 
10/25/20216:00 PMBaileyMoody-McdougalMoody/Field 3 
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
Lansdon5.00.066141.000
Pell City-Huddleston1.00.0861.000
Pell City-Mulvehill1.01.015150.500
Trussville-Hood1.01.08180.500
Bailey2.53.538420.417
Moody-Mcdougal0.51.59280.250
Trussville-Schmohl0.02.012210.000
Moody-Mcdaniel0.02.04160.000