Springville Parks & Recreation

Baseball Schedules & Standings

select
   Print Full Schedule
select
   Print League Schedule
select
   Print Team Schedule
SCHEDULE FOR - Ashville / Gragg
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
4/6/20216:00 PMAshville / GraggCopelandBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #4Lost 7 -8
4/13/20216:00 PMAshville / GraggGillBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #4Lost 4 -7
5/3/20216:00 PMAshville / GraggKnoxBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #1Lost 5 -7
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
Copeland5.51.556280.786
Knox5.02.066480.714
Gill4.02.048310.667
King3.53.547520.500
Crane3.03.039420.500
Ashville / King1.01.015160.500
Crotzer1.06.029710.143
Ashville / Gragg0.03.016220.000
Ashville / Ramsey0.01.04100.000