Springville Parks & Recreation

Baseball Schedules & Standings

select
   Print Full Schedule
select
   Print League Schedule
select
   Print Team Schedule
SCHEDULE FOR - Bryant
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
9/12/20213:30 PMCopelandBryantBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #4Lost 0 -13
9/19/20211:30 PMShawBryantBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #4 
9/20/20216:00 PMBryantCraneBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #4 
9/26/20213:30 PMCraneBryantBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #4 
10/3/20213:30 PMBryantGillBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #4 
10/4/20216:00 PMCraneBryantBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #4 
10/10/20212:30 PMCrotzerBryantBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #4 
10/17/20212:30 PMBryantCopelandBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #4 
10/24/20211:30 PMBryantShawBaseball/Softball Complex - Field #4 
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
Crane2.00.018111.000
Shaw1.00.014101.000
Copeland1.00.01301.000
Gill1.01.015120.500
Crotzer0.03.021350.000
Bryant0.01.00130.000