Springville Parks & Recreation

Flag Football Schedules & Standings

select
   Print Full Schedule
select
   Print League Schedule
select
   Print Team Schedule
SCHEDULE FOR - 6U Brenton - Odenville
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
6/5/20225:00 PM6U Brenton - Odenville6U Center PointSports Complex Field 2-CLost 0 -34
6/12/20225:00 PM6U Brenton - Odenville6U Meeks - FalconsSports Complex Field 2-CLost 6 -24
6/19/20225:00 PM6U Spence - Odenville6U Brenton - OdenvilleSports Complex Field 2-CLost 14-26
6/26/20225:00 PM6U Brenton - Odenville6U Yoerg - DolphinsSports Complex Field 2-CLost 12-26
7/10/20225:00 PM6U Brenton - Odenville6U Center PointSports Complex Field 2-C 
7/17/20224:00 PM6U Hicks -Titans6U Brenton - OdenvilleSports Complex Field 2-BWon 6 -0
7/17/20225:00 PM6U Long - Packers6U Brenton - OdenvilleSports Complex Field 2-CWon 32-22
7/24/20224:00 PM6U Fincher - Ashville6U Brenton - OdenvilleSports Complex Field 2-CWon 28-21
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPctHDH
6U Meeks - Falcons7.00.0178821.0000
6U Yoerg - Dolphins5.02.0119960.7140
6U Center Point4.03.0107340.5710
6U Hauer - Vikings3.04.01281500.4290
6U Brenton - Odenville3.04.0981530.4290
6U Spence - Odenville3.04.01301640.4290
6U Long - Packers3.04.01601760.4290
6U Fincher - Ashville2.04.0781020.3330
6U Hicks -Titans1.06.0701110.1430