Springville Parks & Recreation

Flag Football Schedules & Standings

select
   Print Full Schedule
select
   Print League Schedule
select
   Print Team Schedule
SCHEDULE FOR - 6U Brockman
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
6/13/20215:00 PMCardinals6U BrockmanSports Complex Field 2-AWon 28-13
6/20/20216:15 PM6U BrockmanDolphinsSports Complex Field 2-AWon 28-0
6/27/20217:30 PM6U Spence6U BrockmanSports Complex Field 2-AWon 28-6
7/13/20216:30 PMTitans6U BrockmanSports Complex Field 2-AWon 28-14
7/18/20216:15 PM6U BrockmanTitansSports Complex Field 2-ALost 16-28
7/25/20213:00 PM6U BrockmanCardinalsSports Complex Field 2-CWon 38-26
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
6U Brockman5.01.0166870.833
Titans4.02.0126980.667
Dolphins4.02.0106840.667
Cardinals3.03.01271460.500
Falcons0.04.046960.000
6U Spence0.04.0441040.000